Deelneemer internationale wedstrijden

307
DELEN

Houghton Hall CCI1*, CCI2* CICO3*

CICO3*
Andrew Heffernan – Boleybawn Ace, Millthyme Corolla
Raf Kooremans – Cavalor Telstar
Iris Pemen – Roosje Embregts, Weering’s Junior
Nienke van Roekel – Bylbao

Saumur CIC2*
Geoffroy de Jamblinne BEL – Hero Z de la Salle

Maarsbergen CIC1*, CIC2*

CIC1*

Geoffroy Autenne BEL – Stanleyville
Anne Laure Calicis BEL – Aquimus
Hendrik Degros BEL – Crackerjack, Seaborg de Suzan
Alexandra Spetschinsky BEL – Lady Royale
Valentine Steeman BEL – Eleuthere
Ronny Thijs BEL – Happy vd Bakkershoeve

Bianca Beck – Vaya Con Dios
Jan van Beek – Cappuccino, Cerida, Valcor
Dexter Biersteker – Chai-valley’s Azkaban
Merel Blom – Rumour has It
Janneke Boonzaaijer – Amarette
Jeanette Chardon – Vienna
Marlou Cramer – Zig Zag
Hillie Duivenkate – Desparados
Sjoerd Frankevyle – Bravery
Hilde Geerts – Ziedeze Utopia
Willemina van der Goes – Max
Roxana Graman – Almox Prints Ii-imoo, Winner-field
Larissa Hartkamp – Kain
Carmen Holtslag – Dutch – Cirosa Z
Florinoor Hoogland – Amazing Amelie
Niels Huizinga – D- Day
Evie Izeboud – Bandido
Sanne de Jong – Bon Jovi C D, Melvin, Ucatan
Marcelle de Kam – Velly Telly
Mara Klaver – Bonbon
Charlotte Kleinsmann – Zambezi-k
Renske Kroeze – Celeste La Dolga
Joyce van de Kuilen – Izalco
Annemiek Kwast – O’neill
Tim Lips – Bayro, Concrex Brent
Henk Jan Lozeman – Zilvester
Justin Maarse – Rob B., Zamira
Laura Mastenbroek – Amati
Chantal Megchelenbrink – What Ever, Willows
Annemarie van Merkestijn – Adonis, Last Chance
Alice Naber – Coral Estate Ayo
Elaine Pen – Starlight’s Rondeel
Olivia Pleysier – Zimbali
Reggie De Rooy – Tippie Wan
Merel Schurink – Bob
Rody Smits – Boswick’s Rebel
Silke Smits – Bonita
Max Trenning – Queeny Tmx,
Edith Tuytelaars – Wasaki
Pien Ullings – De Roosberg’s Avalon
Justus Valk – Hollandsche Zinedine
Harald Verwijlen – Two Socks
Jordy Wilken – Chapeau Spirit
Simone Willems – Bon Jovi

CIC2*

Hendrik Degros BEL – Ardenco
Joris Vanspringel BEL – Fyona vd Holtakkers

Judith Anssems – Head For Heights, Stillbrook Sparrow Hawk
Merel Blom – Mr. Feelgood, Sagnol,
Erwin Bout – John Doe
Remco Bouwens – Wotan
Hilde van Eerden – Win And Go
Quint Van Giersbergen – Chester
Vera Grevelink – For Joy V/h Akenhof, Udiana
Laura Hoogeveen – Cricket
Richard Kapteyn – Z.ilja
Patricia van der Minne – Trick Or Treat
Koen Mosselman – Wisconsin S.m. Prison
Alice Naber-Lozeman – Coral Estate Harry Belafonte
Margo van Nijnatten – Jane Z
Elaine Pen – Dostowjeski
Robert Jan De Rooy – Captain Jipp
Nynke Sminia – Moosroodnoot
Max Trenning – Dollar, Solidia Tmx
Simonne Tuytelaars – Tip Top
Pien Ullings – De Roosberg’s Lismakeera Lorenzo
Theo van de Vendel – Zindane

Bron: KNHS – Equibel