Deelnemers internationale wedstrijden

DELEN

Lexington, Verenigde Staten
CCI4*
Werner Geven (Deurne) – Vandiver, Vilas County

Sopot, Polen
CIC3*
Jan van Beek (Rijsbergen) – Cocu, Diamond Lancer
CIC1*
Max Trenning (Amsterdam) – Lord, Napolitana T

Oudkarspel, Nederland
CIC2*
Merel Blom (Aalten) – Chiccolino
Marieke ten Cate (Gennep) – Koekeroekus
Hilde van Eerden (Winterswijk Corle) – Win And Go
Hilde Geerts (Chaam) – Wacordia
Roxana Graman (Almere) – Winner-field
Vera Grevelink (Asten) – Udiana
Evelien Hamers (Breda) – Cilocia, Trademark
Stephan Hazeleger (Harskamp) – My Boy
Carmen Holtslag (Biddinghuizen) – Dutch – Cirosa Z
Judith Janssen (Prinsenbeek) – Head For Heights, Stillbrook Sparrow Hawk
Marloes de Jong (Dongen) – Anne
Richard Kapteyn (De Meern) – Z.ilja
Charlotte Kleinsmann (Amersfoort) – Zambezi-k
Renske Kroeze (Biezenmortel) – Jane Z
Joyce van de Kuilen (Elst Gld) – Izalco
Tim Lips (Made) – Bayro, Brent, Tobruk
Justin Maarse (Schalkwijk) – Bloomfeld Proud Mary
Brigit de Man (Lienden) – Toscane
Koen Mosselman (Elst Gld) – Wisconsin S.m. Prison
Alice Naber (Biddinghuizen) – ACSI Peter Parker, Coral Estate Curacao, Harry Belafonte
Iris Pemen (Rijsbergen) – Weering’s Junior
Nienke van Roekel (Ede Gld) – Copain Z, Gentlemen
Adriaan Smeulders (Someren) – White Spirit
Jeanine Steentjes (Pannerden) – Well Well Well
Simonne Tuytelaars (Weelde) – Tip Top
Ellemieke Wes (Ambt Delden) – Alexia
Jordy Wilken (Teuge) – Burry Spirit

CIC1*
Merel Blom (Aalten) – The Joker, The Quizmaster, Viva La Vida
Gert Boonzaaijer (Renswoude) – Beat It B
Janneke Boonzaaijer (Renswoude) – Dallegro B
Lisa Dol (Voorhout) – Crazy 4u Grace
Marcia Dominicus (Leidschendam) – Kassiopeia
Els Driehuyzen (Oosterwolde Fr) – Goldhaers Bolanitas
Hilde van Eerden (Winterswijk Corle) – Coconut Queen, Dj Cool
Hilde Geerts (Chaam) – Ziedeze Utopia
Deborah Gerrets (Maasland) – Amazing
Roxana Graman (Almere) – Coconut Clinton
Evelien Hamers (Breda) – Balou
Stephan Hazeleger (Harskamp) – Dupon
Jos Houben (Amsterdam) – Captain Zagal
Nina Hut (Bruchterveld) – Connection D
Marcelle de Kam (Domburg) – Belly
Lonneke Klein Willink (Gelselaar) – Zadirmie
Ilonka Kluytmans (Alphen Nb) – Canna There He Is, Don Corleone
Amber Kuipers (Fleringen) – Kondeen De Scye
Sandra van der Linde (Putten) – Whatever
Tim Lips (Made) – Concrex Vakarlos, Glybourg
Henk Jan Lozeman (Putten) – Alcatel
Justin Maarse (Schalkwijk) – Skyfire’s Mr. Hallelujah
Laura Mastenbroek (Maasland) – Belizaar
Laura van der Meer (Zeewolde) – Wokidoki
Chantal Megchelenbrink (Ursem) – Ufiant, What Ever
Alice Naber (Biddinghuizen) – Coral Estate Zamzam
Elaine Pen (Voorschoten) – Chivers, Daddy’s Doll
Claire Van Riel (Loon Op Zand) – Mister Bailey, Voulez-vous
Reggie De Rooij (Laren Nh) – Tippie Wan
Robert Jan De Rooij (Laren Nh) – Amazing Amelie
Nick Ros (Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel) – Zinderin
Henri Ruiter (Warmenhuizen) – Aruba K
Aliene Ruyter (Opheusden) – Bomba
Rody Smits (Nijkerk Gld) – Lassban Clover Marque
Caressa Versteeg (Meer) – Daimler
Jet van ‘t Zelfden (Heerjansdam) – Same Stables Beat It

CCIP2* – pony’s
Djolinda Aarsen (Terborg) – Xam
Colette Bruin (Wilp Gld) – Brasil, Secret Benny
Levi Driessen (Esch) – Qualitat des Bourdons
Jillian Giessen (Velden) – Shamrock Twist
Isabelle Klein (Nijverdal) – Dollar Girl
Abe Litjens (Volkel) – Orchid’s Tigersun
Okke Peemen (Meerle) – Hip Hop
Shirley Scholten (Hengelo Gld) – Mr. Djago
Mylene Spaak (Hierden) – Querido De L’eguille
Lisa Vaskovich (Drongelen) – Pablo

Bicton, Engeland
CIC2*
Janou Bleekman (Whorridge Farm Stud) – Caliari Kiko, Granntevka Prince

Montelibretti, Italië
CCI2*
Meggy van den Akker (Etten-leur) – Troy