Deelnemers internationale wedstrijden

DELEN
Renske Kroeze

Arville

CIC3* Arville (BEL)
Christian Chabot : Barlison
Lara de Liedekerke-Meier : Ducati van den Overdam – Alpaga d’Arville
Maxime Lambrecht : Bridget
Giel Vanhouche : Figaro de Verby

CCI2* Arville (BEL)
Kristien Both : Creator Gs
Virginie Caulier : Bernice G
Christian Chabot : Belle Romance
Lara de Liedekerke-Meier : Averouge des Quatre Chenes
Karin Donckers : Cunta Z
Maxime Lambrecht : Hilaire ter Bunder
Xavier Snackers : En Silence Otrang
Sarah Vandenzavel : Ito vh Panishof
Giel Vanhouche : Esquire

CIC2* Arville (BEL)
Freek Biebuyck : Big Brother S
Kobe Caernaert : Casper Z
Mathias Delvaux : Grafiti van ’t Stelenshof
Julien Despontin : Eichhof’s World of Action
Maxime Lambrecht : El Bonillo
Laura Loge : Lilly Maleen
Lola Madrenas : Roulette W
Vincent Martens : Ardenco – Zeta – Eiskonig
Bart Matthys : M@b Vilasco
Caroline Pupier : Forza van de Breemeersen
Ward Revyn : Eros
Dirk Smeets : Icarus de Casmir
Xavier Snackers : Ramses de Hurtebise Ewalco
Bart Sonck : Catoo
Valentine Steeman : Beauty Boy
Melanie Valckx : Eddy Wally
Sarah Vandenzavel : Janel vd Galgenberg
Giels Vanhouche : Azrael
Joris Vanspringel : Imperial van de Holtakkers
Senne Vervaecke : Feebe van Alsingen

CCI1* Arville (BEL)
Philippe Ballez : Byzance d’Angiroux
Bruno Beyne : Havano de Saar
Laura Birkiye : Valentine C
Gaelle Blondeau : Rubis
Kristien Both : Henri Z – Athena vd Cumul
Christian Cattelain : Aura de la Tasseniere
Christian Chabot : Diabolo
Lois Chabot : Beautiful
Sandra Claeys : Gedion van ’t Martendonkerf
An Sofie Coevoet : Chivas Regal Z
Stephanie d’Andrimont : Captain van de Kapel – Daisy – Creevagh Miss Ferro
Sophie de Cartier de Marchienne : Uljakow
Pieter De Cleene : Djack de la Vega
Sybilly de Liedekerke : Kastella
Lara de Liedekerke-Meier : Jive About Wonderland – Mighty’s Match
Jasper Doevenspeck : MC@B Vulcano
Karin Donckers : Rouky Dimavi
Lauren Eggermont : Every Chico-Sun
Valentine Gabriel : Robes Briljant – Finesse
Charlotte Jacob : Helen vd Breemeersen
Juliette Kreusch : Thorgal du Voy
Marc Laffineuse : Coolys Royale
Maxime Lambrecht : Quantus
Laura Loge : Quartz du Lerchenberg
Vincent Martens : Elita S – Idith de Saar
Nele Revyn : Kallistha
Lisa Sabbe : Indun – Djinn des Concessions – Enya des Concessions
Julia Smith : Sinhus de Sanseau – Lady Like
Valentine Steeman : Polo de St.-eulethere – Illy D’Or van Daknam
Melanie Valckx : Jimondi van ’t Verahof
Bart Van Der Beken : Diablo vh Vossenhof Z – Jumper van de Meyhoeve
Giel Vanhouche : El Coco
Eva Vanwijnsberghe : Fazamur
Silke Vervaecke : Hitmo van Alsingen
Seppe Vilain : Kawa de la Cour Z – Ja’dor van het Westhof
Shanna Wandels : Krovo’s Bugatti
Annesjien Wouters : Lady Chin v’t Moerven Z

CCI1*
Jan Van Beek (Rijsbergen) – Cocu, Highlander van de Puiput
Maud Van den Bogaart (Oss) – Cappuccino
Nick Brussee (‘s-gravenzande) – Ulfonso
Marlou Cramer (Diemen) – Zig Zag
Levi Driessen (Esch) – Lord Ricello, Shadow Boxer
Jillian Giessen (Velden) – Shamrock Mackney Hill
Cynthia De Graaf (Vlissingen) – Head For Heights
Roxana Graman (Almere) – Coconut Clinton
Nina Kok (Amersfoort) – Chelcy VZ
Asha Laseroms (Rijsbergen) – Valcor
Eerke Lauwen (Breda) – Dolf II Ducaet
Tim Lips (Made) – Wadolca
Lara Siemons (Best) – Mr. Goldlander
Quinty Van Tatenhove (Gapinge) – Bonny
Max Trenning (Amsterdam) – Dollar
Martin Van der Veen (Harkema) – Bløf
Lieke Van der Werf (Ede Gld) – Champ De Tailleur

CIC2*
Meggy Van den Akker (Etten-leur) – Troy
Marieke Ten Cate (Gennep) – Ecuador Van De Afspanning
Evelien Hamers (Breda) – Balou, Cilocia
Sanne De Jong (Aalsmeer) – Enjoy
Jordy Wilken (Teuge) – Chapeau Spirit

CCI2*
Janneke Boonzaaijer (Renswoude) – Campbelle Ws
Gerdine Frens (Ermelo) – Wishfull Thinking
Sanne De Jong (Aalsmeer) – Baas B
Fraser King (Hamilton) – Quantum Warrior
Tim Lips (Made) – Tobruk
Alice Lozeman (Biddinghuizen) – ACSI Zamzam, Coral Estate Curacao
Claire Van Riel (Loon Op Zand) – Voulez-vous
Wendela Schlimmer (Ede Gld) – Bon Fortuna
Caressa Versteeg (Meer) – Daimler

CIC3*
Jan Van Beek (Rijsbergen) – Diamond Lancer
Renske Kroeze (Biezenmortel) – Jane Z
Brigit De Man (Lienden) – Toscane
Jordy Wilken (Teuge) – Burry Spirit