Nominated entries Tryon

DELEN
Joris Vanspringel BEL Imperial van de Holtakkers | CIC2* Waregem 2016 © Eventing Photo
Joris Vanspringel BEL Imperial van de Holtakkers | CIC2* Waregem 2016 © Eventing Photo

Nominated entries Eventing.

NF Athlete last name Athlete first name Horse complete name
AUS BURTON Christopher COOLEY LANDS
AUS BURTON Christopher QUALITY PURDEY
AUS GRIFFITHS Sam PAULANK BROCKAGH
AUS HOY Andrew VASSILY DE LASSOS
AUS HOY Andrew BASMATI
AUS LEVETT William LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT
AUS MCNAB Emma FERNHILL TABASCO
AUS PALM Robert KOKO STORY
AUS ROSE Shane CP QUALIFIED
AUS ROSE Shane VIRGIL
AUS ROSS Amanda KOKO POPPING CANDY
AUS WEIMANN Katja BP ESCAPADE
AUS WOOD Ryan WOODSTOCK BENNETT
BEL DE LIEDEKERKE – MEIER Lara ALPAGA D’ARVILLE
BEL DONCKERS Karin FLETCHA VAN ‘T VERAHOF
BEL DONCKERS Karin LAMICELL IRIS
BEL DONCKERS Karin JALAPENO
BEL VANHOUCHE Giel AZRAEL
BEL VANSPRINGEL Joris LULLY DES AULNES
BEL VANSPRINGEL Joris IMPERIAL VAN DE HOLTAKKERS
BRA APPEL Marcio IBERON JMEN
BRA APPEL Marcio PP TARCA
BRA CARVALHO JORGE Marcio CORONEL MCJ
BRA MIRANDA DRUBI Luciano RIVIERA LU (TE)
BRA MOREIRA DA SILVA Nilson MAGNUM’S MARTINI
BRA PLOMBON PINHEIRO Henrique LAND QUENOTTE DO FEROLETO
BRA TOSI Marcelo GLENFLY
CAN BENNETT-AWAD Hawley JOLLYBO
CAN FERGUSSON Lisa Marie HONOR ME
CAN LOACH Colleen QORRY BLUE D’ARGOUGES
CAN O’HANLON Selena FOXWOOD HIGH
CAN PHOENIX Jessica PAVAROTTI
CAN PHOENIX Jessica BOGUE SOUND
CAN ROBERTS Waylon KELECYN COGNAC
CHN HUA TIAN Alex BALLYTIGLEA VIVENDI
ECU WETTSTEIN Nicolas MEYER’S HAPPY
ECU ZABALA G. Ronald WUNDERMASKE
ESP BENITEZ VALLE Esteban MILANA 23
ESP BLASCO BOTIN Gonzalo SIJ VEUX D’AUTIZE
ESP DIAZ FERNANDEZ Carlos JUNCO CP
ESP HERMOSO FARRAS Albert NEREO CP
ESP PINEDO SENDAGORTA Maria CARRIEM VAN COLEN Z
ESP SENRA CHOVER Manuel CRUISING
FIN SWINDELLS Pauliina FERRO S
FRA DUFRESNE Sidney TRESOR MAIL
FRA FOURNIER Thibault SINIANI DE LATHUS
FRA GOURY Alexis TROMPE L’OEIL D’EMERY
FRA LAGHOUAG Karim Florent PUNCH DE L’ESQUES
FRA LEJEUNE Camille TAHINA DES ISLES
FRA LIVIO Maxime OPIUM DE VERRIERES
FRA LYARD Cedric QATAR DU PUECH ROUGET
FRA NICOLAS Astier VINCI DE LA VIGNE
FRA PILLOT Remi TOL CHIK DU LEVANT
FRA SCHAULY ADJ Donatien PIVOINE DES TOUCHES
FRA VALLETTE LT COL Thibaut QING DU BRIOT ENE HN
GBR BRAGG Alexander ZAGREB
GBR BULLIMORE Sarah REVE DU ROUET
GBR CANTER Rosalind ALLSTAR B
GBR CANTER Rosalind ZENSHERA
GBR COLLETT Laura MR BASS
GBR COOK Kristina BILLY THE RED
GBR FRENCH Piggy VANIR KAMIRA
GBR FRENCH Piggy QUARRYCREST ECHO
GBR KING Kitty CEYLOR L A N
GBR MCEWEN Tom TOLEDO DE KERSER
GBR MEADE Harry AWAY CRUISING
GBR TATTERSALL Gemma ARCTIC SOUL
GBR TOWNEND Oliver COOLEY SRS
GBR TOWNEND Oliver BALLAGHMOR CLASS
GBR TOWNEND Oliver COOLEY MASTER CLASS
GER AUFFARTH Sandra VIAMANT DU MATZ
GER DIBOWSKI Andreas FRH BUTTS AVEDON
GER DIBOWSKI Andreas FRH CORRIDA
GER JUNG Michael FISCHERROCANA FST
GER KLIMKE Ingrid SAP HALE BOB OLD
GER KRAJEWSKI Julia CHIPMUNK FRH
GER KURBEL Jörg JOSERA’S ENTERTAIN YOU
GER RÜDER Kai COLANI SUNRISE
GER SOMMER Josefa HAMILTON 24
IRL ABBOTT Clare EURO PRINCE
IRL BOURKE Timothy LUCKAUN QUALITY
IRL CLARK Aoife FERNHILL ADVENTURE
IRL DANIELS Cathal RIOGHAN RUA
IRL ENNIS Sarah HORSEWARE STELLOR REBOUND
IRL GLYNN Ciaran NOVEMBER NIGHT
IRL MCCARTHY Padraig MR CHUNKY
IRL MURPHY Joseph SPORTSFIELD OTHELLO
IRL RYAN Patricia DUNRATH ECLIPSE
IRL WATSON Sam HORSEWARE ARDAGH HIGHLIGHT
ITA BRECCIAROLI Stefano BYRNESGROVE FIRST DIAMOND
ITA CASIRAGHI Clelia VERDI
ITA LUCIANI Mattia LEOPOLD K
ITA PANIZZON Vittoria CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME
ITA ROMAN Pietro BARRADUFF
ITA SANDEI Pietro RUBIS DE PRERE
ITA SCHIVO Arianna QUEFIRA DE L’ORMEAU
ITA SORDI Simone AMACUZZI
JPN KITAJIMA Ryuzo QUEEN MARY
JPN KITAJIMA Ryuzo JUST CHOCOLATE
JPN OIWA Yoshiaki CALLE 44
JPN OIWA Yoshiaki THE DUKE OF CAVAN
JPN TANAKA Toshiyuki TALMA D’ALLOU
JPN TANAKA Toshiyuki KELECYN PIRATE
JPN TOMOTO Kazuma TACOMA D’HORSET
MEX MOGUEL Daniela CECELIA
NED BLOM Merel RUMOUR HAS IT N.O.P.
NED DE JONG Sanne ENJOY
NED HOOGEVEEN Laura QUIBUS
NED KOOREMANS Raf HENRI Z
NED KROEZE Renske JANE Z
NED NABER – LOZEMAN Alice ACSI HARRY BELAFONTE
NED NABER – LOZEMAN Alice ACSI PETER PARKER N.O.P.
NED VAN DE VENDEL Theo ZINDANE
NOR LARSEN Heidi Bratlie EUFORIAN
NZL CAMPBELL Jesse CLEVELAND
NZL JOCELYN Daniel GROVINE DE REVE
NZL JOCELYN Daniel DASSETT COOL TOUCH
NZL JOCELYN Daniel BLACKTHORN CRUISE
NZL POWELL Caroline UP UP AND AWAY
NZL PRICE Jonelle CLASSIC MOET
NZL PRICE Tim CEKATINKA
NZL PRICE Tim ASCONA M
NZL PRICE Tim RINGWOOD SKY BOY
NZL TAIT Blyth DASSETT COURAGE
NZL TAIT Blyth HAVANNA
NZL TODD Mark MCCLAREN
NZL TODD Mark LEONIDAS II
NZL TODD Mark KILTUBRID RHAPSODY
POL SPISAK Pawel BANDERAS
RSA SCOTT Victoria SONG DU MAGAY
RSA SCOTT Victoria VALTHO DES PEUPLIERS
SUI ATTINGER Patrizia HILTON P
SUI ATTINGER Patrizia MOONEY AMACH
SUI GODEL Robin GRANDEUR DE LULLY CH
SUI VOGG Felix COLERO
SWE ALGOTSSON OSTHOLT Sara WEGA
SWE BERG Hanna QUITE SURVIVOR
SWE FORSBERG Christoffer HIPPO’S SAPPORO
SWE FRESKGÅRD Anna FLY AWAY V/D N.RANCH
SWE FRESKGÅRD Anna BOX QUTIE
SWE JOSEFSSON Malin ALLAN V
SWE LINDBÄCK Niklas FOCUS FILIOCUS
SWE LUNDIN Johan JOHNNY CASH
SWE SVENNERSTAL Ludwig EL KAZIR SP
SWE SVENNERSTAL Ludwig STINGER
SWE SVENSSON JÄHDE Louise WIELOCH’S UTAH SUN
SWE SVENSSON JÄHDE Louise WAIKIKI 207
USA COLEMAN William OBOS O’REILLY
USA COLEMAN William TIGHT LINES
USA DUTTON Phillip Z
USA DUTTON Phillip I’M SEW READY
USA HALLIDAY-SHARP Elisabeth DENIRO Z
USA KIEFFER Lauren VERMICULUS
USA LITTLE Marilyn RF SCANDALOUS
USA MARTIN Boyd TSETSERLEG
USA SEVERSON Kimberly COOLEY CROSS BORDER
USA SYMANSKY Lynn DONNER
USA SYMANSKY Lynn UNDER SUSPECTION
USA WHITE Sharon COOLEY ON SHOW

Via: FEI